365 Performance Athletes

Figure Skating

Jason Brown - Team US Figure Skater: Sochi 2014 Olympic Bronze Medalist & 2015 US National Figure Skating Champion (2013-2015)

Jordan Moeller - Team US Figure Skater (2013-2016)

Tomoki Hiwatashi - Team US Figure Skater (2016)

Mariah Bell - Team US Figure Skater (2014-2016)

Tyler Pierce - Team US Figure Skater (2015)

Yoonmi Lehmann - Swiss National Team (2017)

Laurine Lecavalier - French National Team (2017-2018)

Hockey

Pro

Mike Henderson - Huntsville Havoc (SPHL & FHL)

Kevin Patterson - Niagara University (NCAA Division I), Peoria Riverman (SPHL), Wichita Thunder (ECHL)


Division I

Bo Hanson - Muskegon Lumberjacks (USHL), St. Lawrence University (NCAA Division I)

Cam Strong - Topeka Roadrunners (NAHL), Dartmouth College (NCAA Division I)

Garrett Metcalf - Madison Capitals & Waterloo Blackhawks (USHL), UMASS Lowell & Mercyhurst University (NCAA Division 1),

Anaheim Ducks Draft Pick 2015 (NHL)

Jack Suter - Sioux Falls (USHL), UMASS Amherst (NCAA Division I)

Nick Halloran - Trail Smoke Eaters (BCJHL), Colorado College  (NCAA Division I)

Sean Giles - Lone Star Brahmas (NAHL), Robert Morris University (NCAA Division I)

AJ Vanderbeck - Lone Star Brahmas (NAHL), Sioux Falls Stampede (USHL), Wentachee Wild (BCJHL), Ohio State University (NCAA Division I)

Alex Truscott - Armarillo Bulls & Minnesota Wilderness (NAHL), Niagara University (NCAA Division I)

Division III

Brady Bender - Johnstown Tomhawks (NAHL), Augsburg College (NCAA Division III)

Hadan Jordan - Boston Jr. Bandits (USPHL), St. Michael's College (NCAA Division III)

Jack O'Neil - Philadelphia Jr. Flyer (EHL), Kings College (NCAA Division III)

Jacob Gerson - Hampton Road Whalers (USPHL), Utica College (NCAA Division III)

Josh Racek - Bay State Breakers (USPHL Priemier), Cochrane Crunch (NOJHL), Northland College (NCAA Division III)

Nolan Carothers - Calgary Canucks (AJHL), Lake Forest College (NCAA Division III)

Ryan Bochert - Johnstown Tomhawks (NAHL), Hampton Road Whalers (USPHL), Morrisville State College (NCAA III)

Tyler Shipstad -  University of Wisconsin-Stout (NCAA Division III)

Junior Hockey

Bryce Defazio - Waterloo Blackhawks (USHL), Minnesota Magicians (NAHL), Wentachee Wild (BCJHL), New Jersey Hitman (NCDC- USPHL)

Connor Szmul - Coulee Region Chill/Chippewa Steel (NAHL)

Ethan Osburn - Navan Grads & Nepean Raiders(CCHL)

Jacob Weatherly - Amarillo Bulls (NAHL)

JJ Heurena - Amarillo Bulls (NAHL)

Luke Millen - Bismarck Bobcats, Kenai River Brown Bears (NAHL)

Mitchell Snyder - Fresno Monster (NAHL), Green Bay Gamblers (USHL)

Kevin Lake - Kenai Brown Bears (NAHL)

Karl Zodda - Carolina Eagles (USPHL Premier)

Kris Muhr - Potomac Patriots (USPHL Premier), New England Wolves (EHL)

DJ Schwenke - New England Wolves (EHL)

Riley Buller -  Yellowstone Quake (NA3HL)

Sean Patten - Victoria Cougars (VIJHL)

Austin Shea - Ogden Mustangs (WSHL)

Luke Ciolli - Fairbanks Ice Dogs (NAHL)

Maiszon Balboa - Shreveport Mudbugs (NAHL)

Tamirlan Gaitamirov - Fargo Force (USHL)

Noah Kiemel - Olds Grizzlys (AJHL)

Granger Blach - Wichita Force (USACHL)

Ryan Ouellette - Yorkton Terriers (SJHL)